Welcome!!

Welcome everyone to my photography blog!! I encourage you to view every picture as well as comment on them, become a follower for updates on when I post new photos and to tell your friends!! But most of all, please, enjoy the site!!

Cheers, xo

** I would also like to state that I do take all these photos myself, and that any use or sale of them is forbidden, and any replication of them without my permission or credit to me is also forbidden. Thank you and enjoy the site.

Thursday, October 2, 2014

Antlers

Mr. Majestic ;) .. sooo pretty!


Relaxing Deer

Beautiful deer relaxing in the grass <3



Black Bear

Omg this guy!! Love this guy!! So big!


Black Deer

This was the first time I saw a Black Deer :)


Elk

This lady almost seems like she's in front of a green screen lol kinda floating :)


Ox

Here's Mr. Ox!!


Piglette :)

Piglette :) They were adorable running around with the mom :)!!